Wednesday, March 31, 2010

Dream man ... Robert Pattinson ♥

Hello . Hola . Wish u all have a very happy Saturday =D
 
 
 
When I saw him in Twilight , I knew that
I'm In LOVE with him..♥♥
Izzit he look so charming ? ya...
He can kill me without Blood.
 Especially his eyes..oh my gossddd..~
  I don't care how people said bad on him
Because I already 无法自拔, haha !
okay, show you some handsome photo ~ hohoho ~

yeah ~ i LOVE this !
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robert Pattinson and Kristen Stewart
 
 again
 
 
 
 
 
Nyek nyek ~ Leng zai rite ~~ Muackz
Support him Forever ~ I cant wait for the Twilight 3 already ~.~
still got 2 months , awwW.
 
 
I wish you a Wonderful Saturday and Enjoy it too whatever you do =D
Thanks for viewing.   Cau cau ~
 
 
 
 
 
 




Saturday, March 27, 2010

Steam bread + Milo

 Just want to color the post

Hello . Hola . Wish u all have a very happy Saturday =D


LOL,woke up early this morning for the undang 1.
Just like last time ,6.00a.m woke up and go take a shower
I take shower need half an hour =X
After that, go eat breakfast with mum.
Steam bread + Milo,my mum too.Haha
Actually wan eat '鱼丸粉' but belum siap yet
Cause too early ,they just gam gam prepare their ingredients.
Then eat eat xia and think think xia duwan go liao.
Cause the instructor not going to fetch me by himself. = =
He call another another guy(malay) to fetch me.
Look like very dangerous jiang.
After that,my mum called the instructor said cancel.
Then i faster called Charley,said that I'm not going.
And called Charley to called the instructor for cancel too.
The instructor said:'Har ?做么一个两个都不要的?'He told Charley.
When I back home then i called her.
Then I told Charley:'神早八早就给人放飞机.'
I think that instructor sure very Dulan de liao~
Actually i already found a Lady Instructor not bad also gek.
So,i think tomorrow going again ,Haha ~.~


I wish you a Wonderful Saturday and Enjoy it too whatever you do =D
Thanks for viewing.   Cau cau ~

Friday, March 26, 2010

Simple Post

Hello . Hola . Wish u all have a very happy Friday =D
 
 
Haha,today like never attend class jiang =X
All the time like chatting with Charley and  Sook sian~
What also chat ah~never let it off !
haha~'song' de lor XP

Mmmm...tomorrow go listen undang 
with Charley and 'Lion' =D
Later go capture photo lurh~ nyek nyek~
At last I want to wish Carmen all the best 
in undang test tomorrow And Paries too.=D
Good Luck !
 
 
I wish you a Wonderful Friday and Enjoy it too whatever you do =D
 Thanks for viewing.   Cau cau ~

Thursday, March 25, 2010

Finally..

Hello . Hola . Wish u all have a very happy Thursday =D
Ha ! i maintanance my blog 2 days already =.=
again and again to choose the blogskins, 
many times that i have choose.
Finally done it ! Hohoho~
And i found this.
Really hard to find a Nice Layout larh.
Although u found it but got people used already
really beh song de lor~ LOL
All is settle but only the link there got problem~
I'm newbie in blogger nia~Still got many things need to learn=)

Today my class got ceramah(Moral) after school.
This ceramah is teach student how to teknik menjawab. 
1 hour only,not bad also.
After finish the ceramah,i walked out with friends.
And i saw two Form5 boys(guess) ‘玩水战’ with Form1 students.
Ran here and there.LOL,that was Funny !
Just now my mum called the instructor for my undang~
woohooo~I think next wednesday I'm going to listen for 5 hours.
Dunno want this sunday or next wednesday listen ~.~
Okay,That's all for Today ~


I wish you a Wonderful Thursday and Enjoy it too whatever you do =D
 Thanks for viewing.   Cau cau ~

Monday, March 22, 2010

Huhuhu ~

Hello . Hola . Wish u all have a very happy Monday =D
 
 
Today nothings special =3
just like normal , lol
after school then go tuition with  
'Giant Sian'
read in chinese please
then back home XP  
Haha ~ yesterday was somebody Birthday
and we 6.30+pm at lobak steamboat for celebrate  
nyeknyek ~ that was FUN ~ lol (for me la ~)
All like play till so high jiang ~ lol
photo here =D
haha!take 1

take 2 , WeeeEEee

THE END
 
 
I wish you a Wonderful Monday and Enjoy it too whatever you do =D
 Thanks for viewing.   Cau cau ~ 

Wednesday, March 17, 2010

I ♥ Cartoon ~

Hello . Hola . Wish u all have a very happy Wednesday =D


okay,nothing special today =)
just wanna share some nice cartoon with u all

Yeah ~ this cartoon nice !2010
 
一位来自 Maldonia王国的王子Naveen在新奥尔良中了邪恶巫师的黑暗魔法,
变成了一只青蛙。
他误将黑人姑娘Tiana当成了公主,
让她吻他以解除魔法。
不料Tiana真的吻了青蛙后,
不但没能解开魔咒,
自己也变成了一只青蛙。
于是两只青蛙前往密西西比河河口寻找老女巫,
求她帮他们俩解除魔咒……
有时间去看看吧!
And this ! COoooooL ~ Really nice ha !2009

 
Emm..this also NICE ! Coraline 2009

woah~ Monster house 2006! amaziiing !

 
Hua Hua ~ i like Disney Walt Picture !
All the cartoon is so so so nice..
And i like 宫崎骏系列 de cartoon too
from japan 
 photos here

 
幽灵公主
千与千寻 , 赞啊!

小魔女宅急便
 龙猫 This is Q , loveeee itt


still got many not yet watch ~.~
too many ler, lol
okay,continue to watch again ! hahaha !
I ♥ Cartoon ~ Cartoon ♥ me =D


I wish you a Wonderful Wednesday and Enjoy it too whatever you do =D
 Thanks for viewing.  Cau cau ~

Tuesday, March 16, 2010

Yeah~

Hello . Hola . Wish u all have a very happy Tuesday =D

Ha ! i got my New Hairstyle
Hie Hie ~ today spent liao RM54.90 (heart pain)
This morning 11.00++ went to Oakland
for trim my hair RM20 =P
almost cut liao 1 hr ~.~
got abit different liao lor , nyeknyek~
in passing by me and mum go Jusco
bought somethings and ate somethings
after that we went to washed car ~
then back home , that's all =)
Here the photos ~ 


before cut hair

Da Da ! after cut my hair



bought at watson Rm34.90 T_T

  wash by machine =D

That's all !

I wish you a Wonderful Tuesday and Enjoy it too whatever you do =D
 Thanks for viewing.   Cau cau ~

Monday, March 15, 2010

New Hairstyle

Hello . Hola . Wish u all have a very happy Monday =D


nothing special today XD
i just wan to say that...
   I want a new H-A-I-R-S-T-Y-L-E 
New H-A-I-R-S-T-Y-L-E !
i like bob hairstyle ~ =P
lol , now my hair got abit bit long jor
very HOT sia , beh tahan liao ~.~
hehe,if got any hairstyle that u think is suit me gek
u can recommend it to me ~ nyeknyek 
nice hairstyle's photo (for me la)


 sexy ~

Pairs Hilton's hairstyle nice =D

alice's hairstyle in twilight

Kaite Holmes (i LIKE tis)

 
I want a NEW Hairstyle !


I wish you a Wonderful Monday and Enjoy it too whatever you do =D
 Thanks for viewing.   Cau cau ~

Saturday, March 13, 2010

The End

Hello . Hola . Wish u all have a very happy Saturday =D


Ha ! Finally finish , okok gek XD
Photo above is our interact's stage.
Me decorate gek ,i noe got abit simple =X
I'm really touch and grateful who got help me in all decoration.
At here I want to say : Thank you =)
okay,share some Funny photo with u all.hehe

really enjoy, kaka

lol,what face is tis sian = =



gaming time !

nice post rite.lol jk
dancing

Ha!me and carmen

The End =)


I wish you a Wonderful Saturday and Enjoy it too whatever you do =D
Thanks for viewing.   Cau cau ~




Monday, March 8, 2010

No Tittle

Hello . Hola . Wish u all have a very happy Monday =D


Haha ! Today exam..okok gek T_T
My Maths ahhhhh.....heart pain 
Haizzzz suan ler... 
Arggghhhh!!!Just now wan to post video
to blogger canot work 1 !
work but the videos box is damn BIG
suan ardy ! i delete the post !
and post this LOL
Sienz sia..tml PM ,SJ and BC test
Ahh..my SJ @@ wait and die
Ha ! still got 2 days finish exam !
Woooohooooo~Next week got 1 week holiday
syiok ahhhh~
 
I wish you a Wonderful Monday and Enjoy it too whatever you do =D
 Thanks for viewing.   Cau cau ~

Saturday, March 6, 2010

Work hard together !

Hello . Hola . Wish u all have a very happy Saturday =)



Mmmm...all friends is going to study now
All study hard for SPM
T_T hope i can try my best to do it 
I think I'm going to set a timetable for study
impossible rite ? lol
then my time will be more and more stable
if i follow the timetable, Ha !
Teacher said 1 day at least need 3 hours 
for revision O.O
if less than 3 hours not enough time to revision wor
Just now Paries told me
said she was stressful
because all is getting ready to get Good Result in SPM
My gosd....I'm freaking anxious now =X
Canot liao T____________T
 later I'm going to make a greater effort to study liao !
 Ha ! Good Luck For Myself !
Wish u all Good Luck too !



I wish you a Wonderful Saturday and Enjoy it too whatever you do =D
Thanks for viewing.   Cau cau ~
 

Thursday, March 4, 2010

Exhausted ...

Hello . Hola . Wish u all have a very happy Thursday =)
 
 
mmm...nothing to say much
just this week will be more busy i think
And next week gonna monthly test ! oh gossdd...
and i not yet revision = =
one subject also not yet...RaaaaaAaaaaaaAaaaaaa~
Going Crazy
always need to stay back at school
for practice something that is important =X
so worry that i cannot done it well
pls la pls la,if i not done very well don't wuuuuu~ me pls = =
felt stressed de lor ,not only me for everyone who got join this function
PLEASE okay =D
every time i back from school felt tired 
i always back at 5pm after that i still need to feed my doggies
5 doggies that  i need to feed everyday !
 show u my doggies photo just got some ~ paiseh
 
 
Leng leng ( the cutiest 1 )

Leng again

 
Gigi ( what pose is it = = )

 Ha ! both of them , Q rite? lolz

still got 3 ,don't have photo yet =D
show u next time ~


I wish you a Wonderful Thursday and Enjoy it too whatever you do =D
Thanks for viewing.   Cau cau ~

 

Monday, March 1, 2010

Hello . Hola . Wish u all have a very happy Monday =)
 
 
haha~today no need go to school
because my school having sports day~
Today gonna be a good day~wooohoooo~
no need go to tuition also =D
cus no ppl fetch me nia
aiks...felt quite sad sia T_T
my mom got sick haven recover yet
5 days ardy still like tis 
hope u will recover sooooooon
emmm...still worry about tml who is going fetch me to school?
mmm...dont think it 1st = =
nothing to do now , when nothing to do
i feel like going to gaming or pps =3
okay ~ BYE


I wish you a Wonderful Monday and Enjoy it too whatever you do =D
Thanks for viewing.   Cau cau ~